Ryanair Flight FR 819 Status

Edinburgh, United Kingdom to Dublin, Ireland

International flight FR 819 from Edinburgh (EDI) United Kingdom to Dublin (DUB) Ireland operated by Ryanair - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Ryanair (FR) 819 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Ryanair Flight Status

FR 819
Ryanair

Scheduled 21:10 EDI Scheduled 22:15 DUB
Scheduled Terminal: N/A Gate: Terminal: 1 Gate:
Airline: Ryanair
Type: International Flight
Departure Airport: EDI Arrival Airport: DUB
Departure Airport: Edinburgh Airport, Edinburgh, United Kingdom Arrival Airport: Dublin Airport, Dublin, Ireland
EDI Time Zone: GMT 0:00 DUB Time Zone: GMT 0:00
EDI Current Time: Saturday 2018-06-23 09:22 AM DUB Current Time: Saturday 2018-06-23 09:22 AM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 336 kms / 209 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Ryanair FR 819 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-07-02 Monday 21:45 22:50 (EDI) Edinburgh (DUB) Dublin Scheduled
2018-06-30 Saturday 21:10 22:15 (EDI) Edinburgh (DUB) Dublin Scheduled
2018-07-01 Sunday 21:40 22:45 (EDI) Edinburgh (DUB) Dublin Scheduled
2018-06-28 Thursday 21:10 22:15 (EDI) Edinburgh (DUB) Dublin Scheduled
2018-06-29 Friday 21:10 22:15 (EDI) Edinburgh (DUB) Dublin Scheduled
2018-06-26 Tuesday 22:05 23:10 (EDI) Edinburgh (DUB) Dublin Scheduled
2018-06-27 Wednesday 22:10 23:15 (EDI) Edinburgh (DUB) Dublin Scheduled
2018-06-24 Sunday 21:40 22:45 (EDI) Edinburgh (DUB) Dublin Scheduled
2018-06-25 Monday 21:45 22:50 (EDI) Edinburgh (DUB) Dublin Scheduled

FR 819 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-22 Friday 21:54 22:28 34 minute(s) (EDI) Edinburgh (DUB) Dublin Landed 22:28
2018-06-20 Wednesday 22:14 23:01 47 minute(s) (EDI) Edinburgh (DUB) Dublin Landed 23:01
2018-06-21 Thursday 21:12 21:48 36 minute(s) (EDI) Edinburgh (DUB) Dublin Landed 21:48
2018-06-18 Monday 22:13 23:06 52 minute(s) (EDI) Edinburgh (DUB) Dublin Landed 23:06
2018-06-19 Tuesday 22:47 23:28 41 minute(s) (EDI) Edinburgh (DUB) Dublin Landed 23:28